Bali Safari Show 显示时间表

一日游 : 上午 9 点 - 下午 5 点 30 分
Night Safari下午 6 点 - 晚上 9 点(小锁售票截止至晚上 8 点)

查看我们的日程安排,开始计划并开始探索!

Everyday

ShowTimeVenue
Elephant Encounter at Mara09.00 - 10.00Mara River Safari Lodge (a hotel at Bali Safari)
Safari Journey09.00 - 17.15Toraja Terminal (Last Tram at 17.15)
Piranha Feeding10.00 - 12.00

&

13.00 - 16.00

Fresh Water Aquarium
Feeding at Petting Zoo10.00 - 16.00Petting Zoo
Elephant Encounter at Kampung Gajah10.00 - 16.00Kampung Gajah
Elephant Ride at Kampung Gajah10.00 - 13.00

&

13.30 - 17.00

Kampung Gajah
Animal Show10.15 - 10.35

&

16.00 - 16.15

Hanuman Stage
Bird Encounter11.00 - 14.00Banyan Court
Giraffe Feeding11.00 - 15.00Nkuchiro
Meerkat Feeding & Encounter11.00 - 15.00Nkuchiro
Iguana Encounter11.00 - 13.00 (Petting Zoo)

&

13.30 - 15.30 (Ganesha)

Petting Zoo & Ganesha
Big Cat Show11.00 - 11.20Harimau Amphitheater
Elephant Show11.45 - 12.10

&

16.30 - 16.50

Kampung Gajah
White Tiger Feeding (by Keeper)12.00 & 14.30Ranthambore
White Tiger Feeding & Encounter (by guest)12.00 - 15.00Ranthambore
Binturong Encounter12.00 - 14.00Junction
Baby Orangutan at Playground12.30 - 15.30Banyan Court
Bali Traditional Market13.00 - 14.00Kampung Bali (Open Monday - Friday)
Elephant Ride at Bali Market13.00 - 14.00Bali Market (Everyday)
Snake Encounter13.00 - 15.00Ranthambore
Koi  Feeding13.00 - 15.30Uma Pond
Go Tiger at Big Cat Show14.00 - 14.30Harimau Amphitheater
Elephant Bathing14.00 - 15.00Ganesha Court
Feed the Predators14.00 - 16.00Junction
White Tiger Feeding (by Keeper) Sesi 214.30Ranthambore
Education Ranger Station14.30 - 15.30Banyan Court
Acrobat Performance15.00 - 15.20Weekday (Monday - Friday)
Night Safari18.00 - 21.00Everyday

Other Activities

ActivitiesTimeVenue
Fun Zone10.00 - 17.00Fun Zone
Water Play Zone10.00 - 17.00Water Play Zone

 

Saturday & Sunday

ShowTimeVenue
Elephant Parade09.30 - 10.30Ranthambore - Toraja - Canyon - Main Terminal - Main Gate - Macan Baru
Acrobatic Performance12.30 - 12.50Hanuman Stage
Bali Agung Show14.30 - 15.30Bali Agung Theatre

 

Thursday - Sunday

ShowTimeVenue
Croc Feeding13.00 - 16.00 Banyan Court

 

*演出时间表可能会因天气状况而改变或延期
请联系我们获取更多信息。

Notes!

The show schedules and/or other activities are subject to change or cancellation due to weather circumstances and on the condition of our animals.